Top Contributors

Here's a list of our community's top contributors. Click any of the column headings to change the sort order of the table.

Updated 50 min ago.

Ranksort iconUser4 weeksCurrentLifetime
1.Ludovicus_Maior21.02,713.02,715.0
2.Ludovicus0.01,161.01,161.0
3.Emmaleah25.0922.0929.0
4.Ludovicus_EditBot0.0741.0741.0
5.Jiyambi0.0471.0471.0
6.Fluclo0.0400.0400.0
7.Jahwo0.0371.0371.0
7.Blanckaert0.0369.0371.0
8.Souricette0.0231.0231.0
9.wkjezz0.010.0224.0
10.Crackerhead220.0222.0222.0
11.tubera0.0186.0186.0
12.Shikamaru0.0160.0160.0
13.Silvann0.0148.0154.0
14.black cat0.0136.0136.0
15.Bitsem0.0130.0133.0
16.Shli11u40150.00.0129.0
17.eric0.0126.0126.0
18.Maw0.0122.0122.0
19.jovieve4.0121.0121.0
20.Skumball0.0106.0112.0
21.Gylin0.0105.0105.0
21.dg1gudhdd0.0-25.0105.0
22.Brune0.096.096.0
23.JamesL850.090.090.0
23.elidion2.090.090.0
24.Trollvink0.086.086.0
25.Lycander0.082.082.0
26.kayeich0.077.077.0
27.Shinke0.075.075.0